Classement U15 et U18

26 octobre 2013 - 16:51

Voici les classements U15 et U18 après 4 journéeS de brassage.

Classment U15:

1 OSQ 2 16 

2 BCV FC 16 

3 Arsenal 16 

4 IEC Château 13 

5 Guise 13 

6 Itancourt 13 

7 Chauny 2 13 

8 Presles 13 

9 Gauchy 1

10 Ribemont/Moy 13 

11 Frières 13 

12 BVA Avenir 13 

13 Fresnoy 12 

14 Buire 11 12 3 9

15 Chèry les Pouilly/BCA 11

16 Nouvionnaise 11 

17 Bruyères 11 

18 Belleu 11 

19 Lesquielles/Hann/Vaux 11 

20 FC Soissons/Crouy 2 11 

21 FC Château 10 

22 Septmonts 10 

23 US PSG 10 

24 PTT Laon 10 

25 Aubenton/Vervins 2/Origny10 

26 Fère en Tard. 10

27 Guignicourt 10 

28 Holnon/Fayet 10 

29 Montcornet 10 

30 Nogent/Charly 10 

31 Bohain 9 

32 FC St-Quentin 9 

33 St-Michel 9

34 FC Villers 8 

35 US des Vallées 8 

36 Liesse/Marais 7 

37 Esp. 3 Chateaux 7 

38 Intern. Soissons/US VC 7 

39 Gauchy 2 7

40 Buironfosse/La Capelle 7 

41 Créçois 7 

42 Gandelu 6 

43 Vadencourt/Boué/Seb 6 

44 Tergnier 6 

45 Etreillers 6 

46 Coincy 5 

47 Ognes 4 

48 Neuve Maison 4 

49 Milonaise 3 

50 Origny-Then. 1 

 

 

Classement U18.

1 HOLNON - FAYET AFC 16                                     29 NEUILLY ST FRONT 9

2 FERE EN TRARDENOIS 16                                    30 ST QUENTIN PORTUGUAIS 9

3 BUIRE HIRSON 1 16                                            31 VERVINS 2 8

4 LE NOUVION 13                                                  32 GUIGNICOURT 8

5 BCV FC 13                                                         33 ORIGNY EN TH. 8

6 ESPOIRS 3 CH 1 13                                             34 MILON VILLERS 7

7 LAON US 2 13                                                     35 BILLY/AISNE 7

8 MARLE 13                                                           36 AMIGNY ROUY 7

9 PREMONTRE 13                                                   37 VADENCOURT 6

10 REVEIL NOGENTAIS 13                                      38 SOISSONS 2 6

11 VILLERS FC 12                                                  39 EVERGNICOURT-CORBENY 6

12 CREPY 12                                                         40 FRIERES FC 6

13 LA FERE -VENDEUIL 12                                      41 GUISE 6

14 CHARLY- CHEZY FC 11                                      42 VILLENEUVE 2 6

15 BEAUREVOIR- BOHAIN 11                                  43 MOY-ITANCOURT-ORIGNY 5

16 GAUCHY 2 11                                                   44 BCA AULNOIS 5

17 BUIRE HIRSON 2 11                                          45 BOUE-SEBONCOURT 5

18 ARSENAL 10                                                     46 BRENY VIERCOI 5

19 LAON PTT 10                                                     47 LIESSE MARAIS 5

20 MONTCORNET 10                                               48 ETAMPES 5

21 CRECOIS 10                                                     49 BUIRONFOSSE 4

22 PRESLES 10 

23 CHÂTEAU FC 1 10 

24 CHÂTEAU FC 2 10 

25 HARLY 10 

26 INT SOISSONS 10 

27 BVA 10

28 CROUY CUFFIES 10

Commentaires